Zweier

Rang Spieler Mannschaft 2M G 2PG
1 Constantin U16m 156 12 13,00
2 Leopold U14m 119 12 9,92
3 Jonah U16m 111 10 11,10
4 Munir Hamouch Herren 69 19 3,63
5 Guzman U14m 59 11 5,36
6 Bekirhan U16m 56 12 4,67
7 Philipp U14m 56 7 8,00
8 Jacek Sebastian Cichowlas Herren 50 14 3,57
9 Vinicius U16m 49 8 6,13
10 Christian Eberenz Herren 2 47 9 5,22
11 Dominik Irani Herren 46 13 3,54
12 Michael Wolf Herren 45 19 2,37
13 Nicolas U16m 37 17 2,18
14 Veronika U17w 37 5 7,40
15 Patrick U16m 36 11 3,27
16 Finn U18m 33 4 8,25
17 Leif Taylor Parkins Herren 2 32 16 2,00
18 Michael U14m 31 11 2,82
19 Ludwig U14m 30 8 3,75
20 Maximilian Berger Herren 2 28 12 2,33
21 Zoran Vucic Herren 2 27 10 2,70
22 Hannah U14w 24 3 8,00
23 Alexander Koch Herren 22 10 2,20
24 Diego U12 mixed 21 3 7,00
25 Darko Jus Herren 2 18 8 2,25
26 Gonzalo U12 mixed 16 3 5,33
27 Amir Hamouch Herren 16 9 1,78
28 Jakob U16m 16 10 1,60
29 Lennart U18m 15 7 2,14
30 Tom U16m 13 6 2,17
31 Tim Schlöder Herren 2 13 8 1,63
32 Maximilian Ringsgwandl Herren 2 13 9 1,44
33 Marina Ostermair Damen 13 5 2,60
34 Juha Veikko Villanen Herren 2 12 9 1,33
35 Colin U14m 12 6 2,00
36 Bärbel Harju Damen 12 2 6,00
37 Tom U14m 11 7 1,57
38 Constantin U14m 10 7 1,43
39 Mila U14w 10 3 3,33
40 Nikola U16m 9 11 0,82
41 Paulina U19w 9 5 1,80
42 Katharina Kohnen Damen 9 4 2,25
43 Joscha Wickert Herren 9 7 1,29
44 Lenn U16m 7 6 1,17
45 Sebastian U18m 7 8 0,88
46 Valerie U14w 7 4 1,75
47 Dominik Hamouch Herren 2 6 4 1,50
48 Elena Behr Damen 6 5 1,20
49 Matthis U14m 5 5 1,00
50 Benjamin U14m 5 4 1,25
51 Piet U14m 5 3 1,67
52 Elmar U16m 4 3 1,33
53 Leon U14m 4 2 2,00
54 Nicola U14m 4 3 1,33
55 Sebastian U12 mixed 3 2 1,50
56 Moritz U16m 3 3 1,00
57 Jakob U14m 3 3 1,00
58 Marcello U12 mixed 3 3 1,00
59 Claudia Annette Koch Damen 3 3 1,00
60 Leopold U12 mixed 3 1 3,00
61 Samuel U12 mixed 2 3 0,67
62 Robert Kopp Herren 2 2 6 0,33
63 Max U14m 2 3 0,67
64 Daniel Holzmann Herren 2 2 3 0,67
65 Benedikt Wiesner Herren 2 11 0,18
66 Moritz U18m 2 10 0,20
67 Camilla Hoesch Damen 2 1 2,00
68 Melina Zargar Damen 2 1 2,00
69 Luca U14m 1 2 0,50
70 Elena U14w 1 5 0,20
71 Andrew Harley Herren 1 2 0,50
72 Alexander U16m 1 2 0,50
73 Maurice U18m 1 1 1,00
74 Linus U12 mixed 1 2 0,50
75 Benjamin Springer Herren 2 1 1 1,00
76 Johanna Sauter Damen 1 3 0,33
77 Marie U14w 1 2 0,50
78 Paulina U14w 1 4 0,25