Punkte

Rang Spieler Mannschaft P G PPG
1 Constantin U16m 198 6 33,00
2 Jonah Bennet U16m 145 5 29,00
3 Munir Hamouch Herren 2 120 8 15,00
4 Finn U18m 104 4 26,00
5 Michael Wolf Herren 101 10 10,10
6 Leopold U14m 96 4 24,00
7 Dominik Irani Herren 94 8 11,75
8 Guzman U14m 92 7 13,14
9 Jacek Sebastian Cichowlas Herren 2 91 6 15,17
10 Bekirhan U16m 72 6 12,00
11 Philipp U14m 61 4 15,25
12 Gonzalo U12 mixed 57 4 14,25
13 Nicolas Weddigen Herren 2 55 4 13,75
14 Vinicius U16m 52 4 13,00
15 Ludwig U14m 51 6 8,50
16 Hannah U14w 49 3 16,33
17 Nicolas Weddigen Herren 48 6 8,00
18 Darko Jus Herren 2 48 5 9,60
19 Alexander Koch Herren 46 4 11,50
20 Veronika Reimoser Damen 43 3 14,33
21 Zoran Vucic Herren 2 43 6 7,17
22 Michael U14m 43 6 7,17
23 Leif Taylor Parkins Herren 42 8 5,25
24 Christian Eberenz Herren 2 41 3 13,67
25 Munir Hamouch Herren 34 3 11,33
26 Maximilian Berger Herren 32 5 6,40
27 Fabian U18m 32 3 10,67
28 Amir Hamouch Herren 2 31 6 5,17
29 Dominik Hamouch Herren 2 29 4 7,25
30 Tim Schlöder Herren 2 29 6 4,83
31 Patrick U16m 28 5 5,60
32 Bärbel Harju Damen 26 2 13,00
33 Justus U18m 26 3 8,67
34 Juha Veikko Villanen Herren 2 25 6 4,17
35 Marko Tadic Herren 24 8 3,00
36 Mila U14w 23 3 7,67
37 Marina Ostermair Damen 22 3 7,33
38 Sebastian Klinger Herren 21 6 3,50
39 Maximilian Ringsgwandl Herren 2 19 3 6,33
40 Jakob U16m 18 4 4,50
41 Tom U14m 15 4 3,75
42 Christian Eberenz Herren 14 1 14,00
43 Nikola U16m 14 6 2,33
44 Piet U14m 14 3 4,67
45 Justin U18m 13 3 4,33
46 Valerie U14w 12 3 4,00
47 Florian U18m 12 2 6,00
48 Paulina Seidl Damen 11 3 3,67
49 Nicola U14m 10 3 3,33
50 Colin U14m 10 3 3,33
51 Benjamin U14m 10 3 3,33
52 Katharina Kohnen Damen 10 3 3,33
53 Kiran U18m 9 4 2,25
54 Matthis U14m 8 3 2,67
55 Constantin U14m 8 4 2,00
56 Marko Tadic Herren 2 6 1 6,00
57 Elena Behr Damen 6 3 2,00
58 Florian Weddigen Herren 2 6 5 1,20
59 Camilla Hoesch Damen 4 1 4,00
60 Benedikt Wiesner Herren 4 6 0,67
61 Alexander U16m 4 2 2,00
62 Jacek Sebastian Cichowlas Herren 4 1 4,00
63 Melina Zargar Damen 4 1 4,00
64 Moritz U16m 4 2 2,00
65 Maximilian U18m 3 2 1,50
66 Bekirhan U18m 3 1 3,00
67 Moritz Schuster Herren 2 3 1 3,00
68 Daniel Holzmann Herren 2 3 1 3,00
69 Joscha Wickert Herren 2 3 2 1,50
70 Benjamin Springer Herren 2 1 2,00
71 Johanna Sauter Damen 2 2 1,00
72 Claudia Annette Koch Damen 2 1 2,00
73 Elmar U16m 2 2 1,00
74 Paulina U14w 2 3 0,67
75 Moritz Schuster Herren 2 2 1,00
76 Michael Honig Herren 2 1 5 0,20
77 Sebastian Klinger Herren 2 1 1 1,00