Spielergebnisse

08.12.2019 | 14:30:00

68 TSV Schleißheim

08.12.2019 | 13:00:00

121 Baskets Vilsbiburg 2
41 Herren

08.12.2019 | 09:30:00

50 U14m
49 TSV Ottobrunn

07.12.2019 | 16:00:00

35 Damen
59 ESV Staffelsee 2

07.12.2019 | 13:30:00

52 U18m
50 TSV Ottobrunn

01.12.2019 | 17:00:00

58 Herren
85 SV Mammendorf

01.12.2019 | 17:00:00

91 BC Hellenen München 3
89 U16m

01.12.2019 | 14:30:00

52 TSV Vaterstetten 2

01.12.2019 | 12:30:00

0 SV Bad Tölz

01.12.2019 | 11:30:00

41 SpVgg Höhenkirchen
90 U14m

01.12.2019 | 10:00:00

21 TSV OH Deisenhofen

25.11.2019 | 20:00:00

78 SV Allianz München
76 Herren

24.11.2019 | 14:30:00

78 SV Bad Tölz
85 U16m

24.11.2019 | 12:15:00

29 SV Bad Tölz
92 U14m

23.11.2019 | 20:00:00

74 MTSV Schwabing 4

23.11.2019 | 14:30:00

66 ASV Rott am Inn 3
43 Damen

17.11.2019 | 17:00:00

62 Herren
66 TSV Olching

17.11.2019 | 14:30:00

74 TSV München Ost 3

16.11.2019 | 13:30:00

50 U18m
47 DJK München-Ost

16.11.2019 | 11:00:00

46 U14w
79 ASV Rott am Inn

10.11.2019 | 17:30:00

85 MTSV Schwabing 3
57 Herren

10.11.2019 | 17:00:00

77 BC Hellenen München 2
53 U18m

10.11.2019 | 13:00:00

75 SpVgg Altenerding
66 U16m

09.11.2019 | 20:00:00

55 TSV München Ost 4

09.11.2019 | 14:30:00

29 BC Hellenen München 3
67 U14m

03.11.2019 | 14:30:00

85 TSV München Ost
65 Herren

27.10.2019 | 17:00:00

46 Herren
79 MTV München

20.10.2019 | 14:30:00

52 TSV Jahn Freising 2

20.10.2019 | 12:00:00

134 U16m
76 TuS Holzkirchen

20.10.2019 | 09:30:00

67 U14m
47 TuS Holzkirchen

19.10.2019 | 18:30:00

86 DJK Traunstein
47 Herren

19.10.2019 | 16:00:00

54 Damen
60 DJK Waldram

19.10.2019 | 13:30:00

61 U18m
67 TuS Holzkirchen

19.10.2019 | 11:00:00

18 U14w
71 TSV Neuötting

13.10.2019 | 17:15:00

53 SG Poing

13.10.2019 | 17:00:00

63 Herren
92 TV Dingolfing 1868

13.10.2019 | 15:45:00

5 TSV Haar 3

13.10.2019 | 14:30:00

0 TSV OH Deisenhofen

13.10.2019 | 12:15:00

38 Ackermannbogen
112 U16m

12.10.2019 | 16:00:00

29 TSV Haar
79 U14m

12.10.2019 | 10:00:00

60 TV von 1895 Markt Schwaben
38 U14w

06.10.2019 | 17:00:00

48 Herren
56 TSV Vaterstetten

06.10.2019 | 14:30:00

51 TSV 1860 München

06.10.2019 | 09:30:00

0 U14m
20 TSV Oberhaching
Datum Uhrzeit Mannschaft Heim Gast Ergebnis 1. Viertel Halbzeit 3. Viertel Details
08.12.2019 14:30:00 Herren 2 TSV Grünwald 2 TSV Schleißheim 77 : 68 20 : 18 39 : 36 59 : 49
08.12.2019 13:00:00 Herren Baskets Vilsbiburg 2 TSV Grünwald 121 : 41 31 : 6 60 : 16 89 : 28
08.12.2019 09:30:00 U14m TSV Grünwald TSV Ottobrunn 50 : 49 13 : 9 30 : 27 42 : 37
07.12.2019 16:00:00 Damen TSV Grünwald ESV Staffelsee 2 35 : 59 9 : 9 19 : 26 26 : 43
07.12.2019 13:30:00 U18m TSV Grünwald TSV Ottobrunn 52 : 50 16 : 15 30 : 33 41 : 36
01.12.2019 17:00:00 Herren TSV Grünwald SV Mammendorf 58 : 85 20 : 27 28 : 50 44 : 61
01.12.2019 17:00:00 U16m BC Hellenen München 3 TSV Grünwald 91 : 89 13 : 20 32 : 41 56 : 63
01.12.2019 14:30:00 Herren 2 TSV Grünwald 2 TSV Vaterstetten 2 67 : 52 9 : 15 36 : 29 48 : 43
01.12.2019 12:30:00 U12 mixed TSV Grünwald SV Bad Tölz 20 : 0 0 : 0
01.12.2019 11:30:00 U14m SpVgg Höhenkirchen TSV Grünwald 41 : 90 3 : 22 16 : 46 35 : 68
01.12.2019 10:00:00 U12 mixed TSV Grünwald TSV OH Deisenhofen 23 : 21 10 : 11
25.11.2019 20:00:00 Herren SV Allianz München TSV Grünwald 78 : 76 19 : 21 36 : 44 62 : 62
24.11.2019 14:30:00 U16m SV Bad Tölz TSV Grünwald 78 : 85 12 : 24 31 : 35 56 : 60
24.11.2019 12:15:00 U14m SV Bad Tölz TSV Grünwald 29 : 92 9 : 28 17 : 52 23 : 66
23.11.2019 20:00:00 Herren 2 MTSV Schwabing 4 TSV Grünwald 2 74 : 71 22 : 15 48 : 34 55 : 51
23.11.2019 14:30:00 Damen ASV Rott am Inn 3 TSV Grünwald 66 : 43 15 : 14 34 : 25 52 : 29
17.11.2019 17:00:00 Herren TSV Grünwald TSV Olching 62 : 66 18 : 22 26 : 34 35 : 48
17.11.2019 14:30:00 Herren 2 TSV Grünwald 2 TSV München Ost 3 64 : 74 12 : 24 31 : 41 47 : 54
16.11.2019 13:30:00 U18m TSV Grünwald DJK München-Ost 50 : 47 10 : 9 27 : 31 43 : 37
16.11.2019 11:00:00 U14w TSV Grünwald ASV Rott am Inn 46 : 79 8 : 21 20 : 39 38 : 62
10.11.2019 17:30:00 Herren MTSV Schwabing 3 TSV Grünwald 85 : 57 21 : 23 44 : 36 63 : 42
10.11.2019 17:00:00 U18m BC Hellenen München 2 TSV Grünwald 77 : 53 20 : 13 42 : 27 60 : 43
10.11.2019 13:00:00 U16m SpVgg Altenerding TSV Grünwald 75 : 66 26 : 11 48 : 32 62 : 49
09.11.2019 20:00:00 Herren 2 TSV München Ost 4 TSV Grünwald 2 55 : 65 14 : 12 25 : 29 44 : 49
09.11.2019 14:30:00 U14m BC Hellenen München 3 TSV Grünwald 29 : 67 11 : 11 23 : 26 25 : 47
03.11.2019 14:30:00 Herren TSV München Ost TSV Grünwald 85 : 65 26 : 9 50 : 27 68 : 43
27.10.2019 17:00:00 Herren TSV Grünwald MTV München 46 : 79 13 : 8 23 : 32 34 : 56
20.10.2019 14:30:00 Herren 2 TSV Grünwald 2 TSV Jahn Freising 2 86 : 52 22 : 13 44 : 28 60 : 36
20.10.2019 12:00:00 U16m TSV Grünwald TuS Holzkirchen 134 : 76 37 : 24 71 : 36 101 : 57
20.10.2019 09:30:00 U14m TSV Grünwald TuS Holzkirchen 67 : 47 13 : 14 29 : 28 50 : 40
19.10.2019 18:30:00 Herren DJK Traunstein TSV Grünwald 86 : 47 16 : 19 46 : 25 68 : 35
19.10.2019 16:00:00 Damen TSV Grünwald DJK Waldram 54 : 60 8 : 13 22 : 30 40 : 43
19.10.2019 13:30:00 U18m TSV Grünwald TuS Holzkirchen 61 : 67 15 : 19 25 : 29 42 : 45
19.10.2019 11:00:00 U14w TSV Grünwald TSV Neuötting 18 : 71 4 : 13 6 : 35 12 : 51
13.10.2019 17:15:00 Herren 2 SG Poing TSV Grünwald 2 53 : 59 19 : 12 33 : 27 42 : 47
13.10.2019 17:00:00 Herren TSV Grünwald TV Dingolfing 1868 63 : 92 23 : 24 33 : 47 47 : 68
13.10.2019 15:45:00 U12 mixed TSV Grünwald TSV Haar 3 86 : 5 40 : 5
13.10.2019 14:30:00 U12 mixed TSV OH Deisenhofen TSV Grünwald 0 : 20 0 : 0
13.10.2019 12:15:00 U16m Ackermannbogen TSV Grünwald 38 : 112 9 : 30 14 : 60 23 : 88
12.10.2019 16:00:00 U14m TSV Haar TSV Grünwald 29 : 79 5 : 16 13 : 36 21 : 55
12.10.2019 10:00:00 U14w TV von 1895 Markt Schwaben TSV Grünwald 60 : 38 10 : 12 24 : 22 46 : 30
06.10.2019 17:00:00 Herren TSV Grünwald TSV Vaterstetten 48 : 56 16 : 10 31 : 24 40 : 42
06.10.2019 14:30:00 Herren 2 TSV Grünwald 2 TSV 1860 München 65 : 51 18 : 12 43 : 23 52 : 35
06.10.2019 09:30:00 U14m TSV Grünwald TSV Oberhaching 0 : 20 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0